Friday, June 14
A - Germany vs Scotland: ITV, 8pm (Allianz Arena, Munich)
Saturday June 15
A - Hungary vs Switzerland: ITV, 2pm (RheinEnergieStadion, Cologne)
B - Spain vs Croatia: ITV, 5pm (Olympiastadion, Berlin)
B - Italy vs Albania: BBC, 8pm (Westfalenstadion, Dortmund)
Sunday, June 16
D - Poland vs Netherlands: BBC, 2pm (Volksparkstadion, Hamburg)
C - Slovenia vs Denmark: ITV, 5pm (MHPArena, Stuttgart)
C - Serbia vs England: BBC, 8pm (Arena AufSchalke, Gelsenkirchen)
Monday, June 17
E - Romania vs Ukraine: BBC, 2pm (Allianz Arena, Munich)
E - Belgium vs Slovakia: ITV, 5pm (Waldstadion, Frankfurt)
D - Austria vs France: ITV, 8pm (Merkur Spiel-Arena, Dusseldorf)
Tuesday, June 18
F - Turkey vs Georgia: BBC, 5pm (Westfalenstadion, Dortmund)
F - Portugal vs Czech Republic: BBC, 8pm (Red Bull Arena, Leipzig)
Wednesday June 19
B - Croatia vs Albania: ITV, 2pm (Volksparkstadion, Hamburg)
A - Germany vs Hungary: BBC, 5pm (MHPArena, Stuttgart)
A - Scotland vs Switzerland: BBC, 8pm (RheinEnergieStadion, Cologne)
Thursday, June 20
C - Slovenia vs Serbia: ITV, 2pm (Allianz Arena, Munich)
C - Denmark vs England: BBC, 5pm (Waldstadion, Frankfurt)
B - Spain vs Italy: ITV, 8pm (Arena AufSchalke, Gelsenkirchen)
Friday, June 21
E - Slovakia vs Ukraine: BBC, 2pm (Merkur Spiel-Arena, Dusseldorf)
D - Poland vs Austria: ITV, 5pm (Olympiastadion, Berlin)
D - Netherlands vs France: BBC, 8pm (Red Bull Arena, Leipzig)
Saturday, June 22
F - Georgia vs Czech Republic: BBC, 2pm (Volksparkstadion, Hamburg)
F - Turkey vs Portugal: ITV, 5pm (Westfalenstadion, Dortmund)
E - Belgium vs Romania: ITV, 8pm (RheinEnergieStadion, Cologne)
Sunday, June 23
A - Switzerland vs Germany: BBC, 8pm (Waldstadion, Frankfurt)
A - Scotland vs Hungary: BBC, 8pm (MHPArena, Stuttgart)
Monday, June 24
B - Albania vs Spain: BBC, 8pm (Merkur Spiel-Arena, Dusseldorf)
B - Croatia vs Italy: BBC, 8pm (Red Bull Arena, Leipzig)
Tuesday, June 25
D - Netherlands vs Austria: BBC, 5pm (Olympiastadion, Berlin)
D - France vs Poland: BBC, 5pm (Westfalenstadion, Dortmund)
C - England vs Slovenia: ITV, 8pm (RheinEnergieStadion, Cologne)
C - Denmark vs Serbia: ITV, 8pm (Allianz Arena, Munich)
Wednesday, June 26
E - Slovakia vs Romania: BBC, 5pm (Waldstadion, Frankfurt)
E - Ukraine vs Belgium: BBC, 5pm (MHPArena, Stuttgart)
F - Georgia vs Portugal: ITV, 8pm (Arena AufSchalke, Gelsenkirchen)
F - Czech Republic vs Turkey: ITV, 8pm (Volksparkstadion, Hamburg)